Local Government Service ( LGS ) Posting

2.       The posting is with immediate effect.

3.       Receiving RCCs are requested to report to this office the assumption of duty of the affected officers at their new stations in accordance with the Public Services Commission new deadlines on processing of new entrants.

4.       IGF staff of MMDAs who have been given appointment are to be posted to their MMDAs where they were stationed.

5.       RCCs are to ensure that all affected officers are posted to their stations to assume duty on or before 2nd November, 2020.

Kindly share this article with the whatsapp share button below this article. If you have any enqiuiries, let us know in the comment section. You can join our Telegram Group For Teachers. Here is the Group: >>>Government Job Vacancies Alert Whatsapp Group<<<

 

Recommended

  1. Local Government Service Notice To The Public
  2. Local Government Service ( LGS ) Recruitment Application Procedures
  3. Local Government Service ( LGS ) Recruitment And Postings Procedures
  4. Check Local Government Service ( LGS ) Postings

 

SNNAMEGRADEREGION
1Abdul Majeed SeiduAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
2Agyeibea Opare BelindaAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
3Banamini ThomasAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
4Michael Adu-SakyiAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
5Oteng GeraldAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
6Rexford AgyeiAssistant Budget AnalystAhafo
7Emmanuel Quartey JuniorAssistant Development Planning OfficerAhafo
8Gyan Seth KobinaAssistant Development Planning OfficerAhafo
9Emmanuel AbekahAssistant Director II BAhafo
10Mac-Brain Kweku Ofosu Ofosu-AddoAssistant Director II BAhafo
11James Adjei BarimahAssistant EngineerAhafo
12Abraham SarkodieAssistant Internal AuditorAhafo
13Victoria LawsonAssistant Internal AuditorAhafo
14Welbeck AgbesimeyAssistant Internal AuditorAhafo
15Yaw BoatengAssistant Internal AuditorAhafo
16Emmanuel MensahAssistant Physical PlannerAhafo
17Andrew Adu BoaheneAssistant Procurement OfficerAhafo
18Awudu MusahAssistant Procurement OfficerAhafo
19Bosso CollinsAssistant Quantity SurveyorAhafo
20Kennedy BoatengAssistant Social Development OfficerAhafo
21Alfred BoatengAssistant StatisticianAhafo
22Antwi-Boasiako GloriaAssistant StatisticianAhafo
23Agyeman Prempeh Kessewaa DorcasProcurement AssistantAhafo
24Amoaning-Baah RichardProcurement AssistantAhafo
25Ruth Kisiwaa BaduProcurement AssistantAhafo
26Osei Bonsu IgnatiusTechnician EngineerAhafo
27Tetteh FrancisAgricultural Extension AgentAshanti
28Amankwaa-Gyawu RichardAssistant Agricultural OfficerAshanti
29Abigail BediakoAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
30Adjei CatherineAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
31Ambreen Maamah RahimAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
32Asare JeffAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
33Banahene AgyapongAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
34Blessing Ama DonkorAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
35Bright Nuridin GaduAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
36Derrick Aduborfour BoaduAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
37Eric Wiredu DzakpahAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
38Everlasting Kwame ZaglagoAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
39Ivy Sekyeraa OseiAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
40Jemima BaahAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
41Joseph Awuku WotordzjorAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
42Kwame FrimpongAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
43Kwarteng Yaw BannorAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
44Mawuenyega Kofi KumorAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
45Ophelia Boakyewaa KwartengAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
46Osei Manu KingsleyAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
47Paul Osei Ofori BamfoAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
48Richard Nii Lartey AkrongAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
49Rolland Owusu AsareAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
50Sherifatu Awudu BaduriwoAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
51Sultan AlhassanAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
52Sylvia Agyeiwaa FrimpongAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
53Theresa NyameAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
54Tracy Owusu SekyereAssistant Budget AnalystAshanti
55Agyekum Ampong DanielAssistant Budget OfficerAshanti
56Barbara BanaheneAssistant Budget OfficerAshanti
57Kori AgnesAssistant Budget OfficerAshanti
58Philip Obeng KwaningAssistant Budget OfficerAshanti
59Salifu NafisaAssistant Budget OfficerAshanti
60Akua Boatemaa DuahAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
61Anthony Kofi KarikariAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
62Appiah Yaw EmmanuelAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
63Asamoah Isaac EliAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
64Boatemaa JulietAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
65Ebenezer BoadiAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
66Ednna OseiAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
67Emmanuel BoakyeAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
68Emmanuel MensahAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
69Grace Korkor LawerAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
70Kevin Acquah-MosesAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
71Kingsley Sarpong AkowuahAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
72Kofi Acheampong AnokyeAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
73Latifa MuntalaAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
74Ohene-Poku Nadia KarenAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
75Opoku-Mensah BenjaminAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
76Peter Acheamfour AkowuahAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
77Rockson DapaahAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
78Samira Braimah SammoAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
79Samson Kwaku BoafoAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
80Samuel Brako Korankye-GyameraAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
81Stephen BoatengAssistant Development Planning OfficerAshanti
82Agyapong GodfredAssistant Director II BAshanti
83Ayuba UbeidaAssistant Director II BAshanti
84Bin-Yussif M. SarahAssistant Director II BAshanti
85Ernest Kofi AshieAssistant Director II BAshanti
86Eunice Akyeamaa BoaduAssistant Director II BAshanti
87Kumi Lydia GyimahAssistant Director II BAshanti
88Nina Agyemang WiafeAssistant Director II BAshanti
89Rachel ManuAssistant Director II BAshanti
90Rosemary AdongoAssistant Director II BAshanti
91Beatrice Mensimah Ossei-GudomAssistant EngineerAshanti
92Juliana SamAssistant Human Resource ManagerAshanti
93Naomi KarikariAssistant Human Resource ManagerAshanti
94Owusuaa GyamfiAssistant Human Resource ManagerAshanti
95Abigail Ohemeng-AppiahAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
96Alberta Opoku BarnieAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
97Arthur VivianAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
98Asiamah Fosu MichaelAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
99Baffour Owusu-BoatengAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
100Bediako PeterAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
101Evans Tweneboah KoduaAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
102Frank TsedeAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
103Nana Osei BonsuAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
104Noah Narteh TsauteyAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
105Prince Owusu BoatengAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
106Richard AdubofuorAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
107Roland AmofaAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
108Siaw Amofa DanielAssistant Internal AuditorAshanti
109Benjamin BazieAssistant Physical PlannerAshanti
110Elizabeth SarpongAssistant Physical PlannerAshanti
111Elliot AmevorAssistant Physical PlannerAshanti
112Frank AmpofoAssistant Physical PlannerAshanti
113George Agyei JuniorAssistant Physical PlannerAshanti
114Kwadwo Nuakoh GyeduAssistant Physical PlannerAshanti
115Martha SarfoAssistant Physical PlannerAshanti
116Richard AdikahAssistant Physical PlannerAshanti
117Elizabeth PinamangAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
118Emmanuel AbroquahAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
119Emmanuel Kojo AnnanAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
120Larbie PriscillaAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
121Osei Kofi KennethAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
122Paul Appiah MensahAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
123Rockson AsanteAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
124Rose Darkoa OwusuAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
125Vida Yeboah JohnsonAssistant Procurement OfficerAshanti
126Senameh Francis KojoAssistant Quantity SurveyorAshanti
127Joyce Teni AdukoAssistant Social Development OfficerAshanti
128Requeender Joycelyn ArthurAssistant Social Development OfficerAshanti
129Gloria Amponsah AmihereAssistant StatisticianAshanti
130Osei Akoto KwartengAssistant StatisticianAshanti
131Yaw Tweneboah KoduahAssistant StatisticianAshanti
132Ababio Ayarkwah Otchere KorankyeProcurement AssistantAshanti
133Abigail AmanfoProcurement AssistantAshanti
134Abigail TwumasiProcurement AssistantAshanti
135Ampong RebeccaProcurement AssistantAshanti
136Anane Annor BarimahProcurement AssistantAshanti
137Beck Adu-PokuProcurement AssistantAshanti
138Mabel Nuamah TwenefourProcurement AssistantAshanti
139Nana Appiah ElizabethProcurement AssistantAshanti
140Arhin AlbertaSenior Executive OfficerAshanti
141Benjamin LomoteySenior Executive OfficerAshanti
142Osei Otu IsaacSenior Executive OfficerAshanti
143Sarah Scholastica AhetoSenior Executive OfficerAshanti
144Diaka StephenTechnician EngineerAshanti
145Kofi BaahTechnician EngineerAshanti
146Albert SevoedziAssistant Budget AnalystBono
147Augustina Diana DagbuiAssistant Budget AnalystBono
148Edmond DomewanyemAssistant Budget AnalystBono
149Fidos SadiqueAssistant Budget AnalystBono
150Joseph KyenkyeheneAssistant Budget AnalystBono
151Konadu RosemondAssistant Budget AnalystBono
152Rebecca Owusu-AnsahAssistant Budget AnalystBono
153Yvonne MensahAssistant Budget AnalystBono
154Abdul Aziz AyishaAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
155Ansu Yeboah GeorginaAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
156Augustine AdaneAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
157Ayarigah Martha TeniAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
158Edward BoakyeAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
159John AnnanAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
160Oteng SolomonAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono
161Duku AndrewsAssistant Director II BBono
162Millicent Hayford EffisahAssistant Director II BBono
163Nketiah CeciliaAssistant Director II BBono
164Kofi Amankwaah BaffourAssistant Human Resource ManagerBono
165Amobilla MartinAssistant Internal AuditorBono
166Ebenezer KyeremehAssistant Internal AuditorBono
167Eric Doh AfetsuAssistant Internal AuditorBono
168Josephine Sakinatu SalifuAssistant Internal AuditorBono
169Osei DukuuAssistant Internal AuditorBono
170Adane FrankAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeBono
171Dari Nibetee EzekielAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeBono
172Lardi Lucy AdongoAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeBono
173Alidu AmudeenAssistant Physical PlannerBono
174Anthony N. N-YinbilpulAssistant Physical PlannerBono
175Stephen KabaAssistant Physical PlannerBono
176Eric Yaw OtuAssistant Procurement OfficerBono
177Samuel Opoku-GyamfiAssistant Procurement OfficerBono
178Osei Baah DicksonAssistant StatisticianBono
179Asando NaomiProcurement AssistantBono
180Asare Bediako CamosProcurement AssistantBono
181Quentina Suwie ZineyeleProcurement AssistantBono
182Anfam AnthonyTechnician EngineerBono
183Sieh Kwame StephenTechnician EngineerBono
184Abdallah NajibulahAssistant Budget AnalystBono East
185Clement Nii Lantey Alloyosius MillsAssistant Budget AnalystBono East
186Daniel Appiah-OtooAssistant Budget AnalystBono East
187Emmanuel PeprahAssistant Budget AnalystBono East
188Jethro DawuteyAssistant Budget AnalystBono East
189Bosomtwe-Mensah JoshuaAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono East
190Gifty AcheampongAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono East
191Mohammed Rafiu YussifAssistant Development Planning OfficerBono East
192Ezekiel Ampadu OkyereAssistant Director II BBono East
193Kofi DukuAssistant Director II BBono East
194Sandra KonaduAssistant Director II BBono East
195Marfo Kwaku KusiAssistant Internal AuditorBono East
196Mary PrempehAssistant Internal AuditorBono East
197Perpetual AnkomiahAssistant Internal AuditorBono East
198Sylvester AniagyeiAssistant Internal AuditorBono East
199Diana AdjeiAssistant Physical PlannerBono East
200Annang EbenezerAssistant Procurement OfficerBono East
201Jentleson Akwasi AchempongAssistant Social Development OfficerBono East
202Ohemeng Kusi PrinceProcurement AssistantBono East
203Owusu Yeboah JaneProcurement AssistantBono East
204Obeng Susana NasiahSenior Executive OfficerBono East
205Aboagye CollinsTechnician EngineerBono East
206Emmanuel Kwabena ArthurAssistant Agricultural OfficerCentral
207Agnes SamAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
208Alfred Mena AntoAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
209Arkorful Baffowah AmaAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
210Cornelia Ama QuarmAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
211David DugbenuAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
212Elfreida Naa AshongAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
213Elsie Asare OwusuAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
214Emelia Bannerman-MartinAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
215Hinson StephenAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
216Hope DotseyAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
217Nana Kwame FrimpongAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
218Nana Oduro-OffehAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
219Nusinyo Ameko CharlotteAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
220Okai George OkaikweiAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
221Okere KwameAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
222Raymond WotuAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
223Sackey AbigailAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
224Yeboah AlexAssistant Budget AnalystCentral
225Baidoo GeorginaAssistant Budget OfficerCentral
226Constance ArthurAssistant Budget OfficerCentral
227Davida Samuella BlayAssistant Budget OfficerCentral
228Mavis NtowAssistant Budget OfficerCentral
229Obroni Richard AntwiAssistant Budget OfficerCentral
230Rudolph GarshongAssistant Budget OfficerCentral
231Abdul Wahab Badu-GyanAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
232Abigail AsamoahAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
233Adofo Kwabena Danso GeorgeAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
234Amos Agyeman OduroAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
235Bernice Elinam KwablahAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
236Daniel Kojo AnnobilAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
237Jedi MananAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
238Michael NyormishieAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
239Prince Twum GyabengAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
240Samuel AwotweAssistant Development Planning OfficerCentral
241Acquah Asare FredAssistant Director II BCentral
242Ansah Enyonam HellenAssistant Director II BCentral
243Christian Mariot KudanuAssistant Director II BCentral
244Christopher Kenneth AwotweAssistant Director II BCentral
245Dennis QuayeAssistant Director II BCentral
246Francisca Dede KoffieAssistant Director II BCentral
247Joseph AmeyehAssistant Director II BCentral
248Michael Fiifi MosesAssistant Director II BCentral
249Moro AdamsAssistant Director II BCentral
250Baah BernardAssistant EngineerCentral
251Lilly Frimpongmaa OwusuAssistant Human Resource ManagerCentral
252Asmah GodwinAssistant Internal AuditorCentral
253Evelyn KumahlorAssistant Internal AuditorCentral
254Frank Appiah KusiAssistant Internal AuditorCentral
255Gregory EshunAssistant Internal AuditorCentral
256Prince YeboahAssistant Internal AuditorCentral
257Kenneth Owusu SefaAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeCentral
258Frank Kwesi MensahAssistant Physical PlannerCentral
259Sasu DelaAssistant Physical PlannerCentral
260Faustina Penina SarpongAssistant Procurement OfficerCentral
261Glah KafuiAssistant Procurement OfficerCentral
262Prince Obuobi TettehAssistant Quantity SurveyorCentral
263Richard Richmond AgyarkohAssistant Quantity SurveyorCentral
264Irene KorantemaaAssistant Social Development OfficerCentral
265Appiah Asare ErnestAssistant StatisticianCentral
266Francis Cudjoe NyameAssistant StatisticianCentral
267George AffulAssistant StatisticianCentral
268Isaac SagoeAssistant StatisticianCentral
269John Quintin-ArthurInformation Technology TechnicianCentral
270Abaigail KwekuProcurement AssistantCentral
271Awo Kaadzie BoatengProcurement AssistantCentral
272Gloria AduseiProcurement AssistantCentral
273Richard Kwabena DarkoProcurement AssistantCentral
274Comfort Ansah WrightSenior Executive OfficerCentral
275Rosemary Kumi-YeboahSenior Executive OfficerCentral
276Michael Nii CommeySenior Information Technology TechnicianCentral
277Adrah PrinceTechnician EngineerCentral
278Ankomah BernardTechnician EngineerCentral
279Fresher Fosu AmponsahTechnician EngineerCentral
280Isaac BosomefiTechnician EngineerCentral
281Kuetsinya RaymondTechnician EngineerCentral
282Benjamin OwusuAssistant Agricultural OfficerEastern
283Emmanuel Kenneth MensahAssistant Agricultural OfficerEastern
284Abanga BashiruAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
285Abednego Dennis EdemAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
286Amonoo OliviaAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
287Benedicta Naadu Azina-NarteyAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
288Bosompem DennisAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
289Daniel AdatorAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
290Daniel FrempongAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
291Daniel KoteyAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
292Dartey TettehAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
293David AnimAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
294Delight Ena SowuAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
295Emelia AsareAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
296Emmanuel AdjeiAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
297Emmanuel MillerAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
298Eunice Delali MensahAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
299Flavia AwopolimageAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
300Fosuhene SethAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
301Godson Gogoe Issah AshirifieAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
302Hawao Gibril AbbasAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
303Isaac KwadwoAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
304Klagey Bertha KafuiAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
305Mansah Yeboah OduroAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
306Moses EngilbertAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
307Priscilla BoatengAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
308Prosper Okai JuniorAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
309Raphael Jude GertabaAssistant Budget AnalystEastern
310Gladys Rita AinooAssistant Budget OfficerEastern
311Hoffman AsomaningAssistant Budget OfficerEastern
312Jennifer BoatengAssistant Budget OfficerEastern
313Modupe Beulah EgberongbeAssistant Budget OfficerEastern
314Nyarko Hans SakyiAssistant Budget OfficerEastern
315Pomeyie Justine MawunyoAssistant Budget OfficerEastern
316Ageh Selase FrancisAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
317Akoka DavidAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
318Akoto Serwaa MatildaAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
319Albert AbbeyAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
320Ankrofi GyebiAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
321Bright Paa Kwesi AnenuAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
322Edmund Kwesi AkakpoAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
323Gifty Lucy Adjei MansohAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
324Nobleman MarshallAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
325Obeng Aboagye BentilAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
326Ofosu-Mensah StephenAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
327Samuel Lewis DankwaAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
328Vera Ayebea TarbiAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
329Vida Horlali AmuzuAssistant Development Planning OfficerEastern
330Abdallah NafisahAssistant Director II BEastern
331Abdul-Karim KamaldeenAssistant Director II BEastern
332Annabella Offei-AseiduAssistant Director II BEastern
333Awo Dansoa KyerekoAssistant Director II BEastern
334Deku Kezia EsenamAssistant Director II BEastern
335Janet Agyeiwaa Asare-GyebiAssistant Director II BEastern
336Judith Ofosu TeyeAssistant Director II BEastern
337Mabel OkrahAssistant Director II BEastern
338Margaret Adobea OduroAssistant Director II BEastern
339Mary AsareAssistant Director II BEastern
340Prince OfosuAssistant Director II BEastern
341Richmond KontohAssistant Director II BEastern
342Roberta Nyamba NyandeAssistant Director II BEastern
343Rosaline Dede Abena  OkaiAssistant Director II BEastern
344Sharon Naa Atswei AdjeteyAssistant Director II BEastern
345Sylvia Adama AdamuAssistant Director II BEastern
346Aryee MichaelAssistant EngineerEastern
347Paa Kwesi KorantengAssistant EngineerEastern
348Agyemang Rebecca WinnifredAssistant Human Resource ManagerEastern
349Dorothy Ayebea AwukuAssistant Human Resource ManagerEastern
350Gifty AdongoAssistant Human Resource ManagerEastern
351Abigail Obiri YeboahAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
352Akua Otcherewa AppiahAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
353Alex Kwakye BosompemAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
354Ampomah George AbuAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
355Amponsah EbenezerAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
356Asare-Baffour AbigailAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
357Bernard Kodwo AddisonAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
358Emma SolomonAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
359Emmanuel Ofori LarbiAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
360Gerald Kwadwo OkyereAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
361Grace ColemanAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
362Hannah AgyemangAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
363Hayford BoaduAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
364Henry OtabilAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
365Kermah AmoahAssistant Internal AuditorEastern
366Nii Amon Osei AddisonAssistant Physical PlannerEastern
367Robert YambaAssistant Physical PlannerEastern
368Shakiratu Mohammed-AwalAssistant Physical PlannerEastern
369Adam FatimaAssistant Procurement OfficerEastern
370Eunice AikinsAssistant Procurement OfficerEastern
371Gladys SampongAssistant Procurement OfficerEastern
372Manu PatrickAssistant Procurement OfficerEastern
373Mercy Debrah MirekuAssistant Procurement OfficerEastern
374Rejoice AkubiaAssistant Procurement OfficerEastern
375Gyebi Kofi GyasiAssistant Quantity SurveyorEastern
376Zakaria Abdul SaburAssistant Social Development OfficerEastern
377Tagoe RansfordAssistant StatisticianEastern
378Danny Osei Arthur-AfriyieInformation Technology TechnicianEastern
379Akuffo Bless YawProcurement AssistantEastern
380Asantewaa AbigailProcurement AssistantEastern
381Ernest Senam GatiProcurement AssistantEastern
382Frimpong Anthony FrancisProcurement AssistantEastern
383Nyumuah BrightProcurement AssistantEastern
384Asante FrancisSenior Executive OfficerEastern
385Clement OsewSenior Executive OfficerEastern
386Asare DansoTechnician EngineerEastern
387Darko VincentTechnician EngineerEastern
388Eugene Eric AmoakoTechnician EngineerEastern
389Imoro Hudu KorlanTechnician EngineerEastern
390Joshua OwusuTechnician EngineerEastern
391Kakotse Benjamin Mordzifa YawTechnician EngineerEastern
392Lukman MohammedAssistant Budget AnalystNorth East
393Mohammed Awal Sa-AdAssistant Budget AnalystNorth East
394Yakubu AdamAssistant Budget AnalystNorth East
395Mohammed Nandjo MumuniAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorth East
396Ruhainatu IbrahimAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorth East
397Moses NsobilaAssistant Internal AuditorNorth East
398Suleman SherifatuAssistant Internal AuditorNorth East
399Zakaria BashiruAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeNorth East
400Osman AbdulaiAssistant Physical PlannerNorth East
401Aminu Nii Aryee QuayeAssistant ProgrammerNorth East
402Prince Paul ArthurAssistant ProgrammerNorth East
403Roger Opoku AgyemanAssistant ProgrammerNorth East
404Adam SheriffAssistant StatisticianNorth East
405Yidana Kabiru YabaAssistant StatisticianNorth East
406Mahamoud Mus-AlSenior Executive OfficerNorth East
407Abdul Latif Abdul-WahabAssistant Budget AnalystNorthern
408Amadu Rachia WumpiniAssistant Budget AnalystNorthern
409Amina AlhassanAssistant Budget AnalystNorthern
410Hamdia IbrahimAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorthern
411Ibrahim UmarAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorthern
412Lukman Paadamba BilqeesAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorthern
413Mahama HamdiaAssistant Development Planning OfficerNorthern
414Eric Brako QuaysonAssistant Director II BNorthern
415Nuwaira Abdul-RahmanAssistant Director II BNorthern
416Amadu MashudAssistant Internal AuditorNorthern
417Habib Iddrisu MohammedAssistant Internal AuditorNorthern
418Issah Abdul BasiiruAssistant Internal AuditorNorthern
419Mohammed Alhassasn OsmanAssistant Internal AuditorNorthern
420Abdul-Razak Abdul-RahamanAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeNorthern
421Alhassan HamduAssistant Physical PlannerNorthern
422Joachim GaayuoniAssistant Physical PlannerNorthern
423Latifu AbdulaiAssistant Procurement OfficerNorthern
424Annor Kofi PaulAssistant ProgrammerNorthern
425Kofi Awua-PeasahAssistant ProgrammerNorthern
426Kukua AmoahAssistant ProgrammerNorthern
427Michael Amon AmasahAssistant ProgrammerNorthern
428Nkrumah-Sarkodie SarahAssistant ProgrammerNorthern
429Obed Aboah MintahAssistant ProgrammerNorthern
430Emmanuel DemedemeAssistant Public Health EngineerNorthern
431Ushama Ibrahim GombillaAssistant Social Development OfficerNorthern
432Osman AbdulaiProcurement AssistantNorthern
433Silas IssahakuProcurement AssistantNorthern
434Nashiru Abdul HafizSenior Executive OfficerNorthern
435Adam MohammedSenior Information Technology TechnicianNorthern
436Abdulai ZakariaTechnician EngineerNorthern
437Ahmed Abdul-HananTechnician EngineerNorthern
438Frank M. MoasunAssistant Budget AnalystOti
439Precious Akos OseiAssistant Budget AnalystOti
440Regina De-Mor NarhAssistant Budget AnalystOti
441Nignayaan Kitinkpaba JoshuaAssistant Budget OfficerOti
442Addo Franklin NyarkoAssistant Director II BOti
443Ayifi ReginaAssistant Director II BOti
444Jesse GyimahAssistant Director II BOti
445Edem Lambert TrevorAssistant EngineerOti
446Derrick AsibuAssistant Internal AuditorOti
447Godwin AgbekoAssistant Internal AuditorOti
448Joseph Nortey BotchweyAssistant Internal AuditorOti
449Dare JoshuaAssistant Physical PlannerOti
450Aaron ArhinAssistant ProgrammerOti
451Amenyitor Dzifa Elorm AkuAssistant ProgrammerOti
452Antoinette ArhinAssistant ProgrammerOti
453David LarteyAssistant ProgrammerOti
454Frimpong Baah-AcheamfourAssistant ProgrammerOti
455Joshua WemegahAssistant ProgrammerOti
456Kennedy Kwame AyidzoeAssistant ProgrammerOti
457Maxwell Kwame AmuzuAssistant ProgrammerOti
458Tachin Matthew Nyibi NangaAssistant StatisticianOti
459Nabin Asana PascalineProcurement AssistantOti
460Obikyenbi Stephen JuniorSenior Information Technology TechnicianOti
461Asizem Joyce BataniaAssistant Budget AnalystSavannah
462Faiza Alhassan MatensoAssistant Budget AnalystSavannah
463Issah Rafia NassirudeenAssistant Budget AnalystSavannah
464Eric Dari LatifAssistant Budget OfficerSavannah
465Asana AnankwaAssistant Development Planning OfficerSavannah
466Judith Bikebawuta YakubuAssistant Development Planning OfficerSavannah
467Kassim Abubakar SadiqAssistant Internal AuditorSavannah
468Seidu HardiAssistant Internal AuditorSavannah
469Mohammed Abdul-RazakAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeSavannah
470Kelly YabenkaAssistant Procurement OfficerSavannah
471Albert AcquayeAssistant ProgrammerSavannah
472Divine FofoAssistant ProgrammerSavannah
473Grace Appiah BehomeAssistant ProgrammerSavannah
474Ibrahim MariamAssistant ProgrammerSavannah
475Inusah Abdul MalikAssistant ProgrammerSavannah
476Nabin IsaacTechnician EngineerSavannah
477Hudu MohammedAssistant ArchitectUpper East
478Abdulai YakubuAssistant Budget AnalystUpper East
479Kombat Emmanuel PinansoAssistant Budget AnalystUpper East
480Tumbakorah FredaAssistant Budget OfficerUpper East
481Abdul-Mugees Adbul-NasirAssistant Development Planning OfficerUpper East
482Donkor FelixAssistant Development Planning OfficerUpper East
483Abugri Nicholas ApaasiAssistant Director II BUpper East
484Anongre Pascaline A.Assistant Director II BUpper East
485Ibrahim IddrisuAssistant Internal AuditorUpper East
486Yamba PaulAssistant Internal AuditorUpper East
487Abdulai SuleAssistant Procurement OfficerUpper East
488Azumah Anthony BatamiyaAssistant Procurement OfficerUpper East
489Akrofi Kwadwo AppiahAssistant ProgrammerUpper East
490Amanye RichardAssistant ProgrammerUpper East
491Dachel AkyerefiAssistant ProgrammerUpper East
492Henry Akwasi NkansahAssistant ProgrammerUpper East
493Joseph Kweku BondzieAssistant ProgrammerUpper East
494Aline Amaliboba SylviaAssistant Social Development OfficerUpper East
495Asoallah MosesProcurement AssistantUpper East
496Akparibo YagayaTechnician EngineerUpper East
497Alhassan Ibrahim BabagindaTechnician EngineerUpper East
498Naangmensoa GilbertAssistant Budget AnalystUpper West
499Adum Paulina AbaswinumAssistant Development Planning OfficerUpper West
500Donkor James KuunsaanaAssistant Director II BUpper West
501Iddrisu Babamu Seidu SorrogoAssistant Internal AuditorUpper West
502Umar FawziaAssistant Internal AuditorUpper West
503Fuseine SadiqueAssistant Internal Auditor TraineeUpper West
504Dambeebo DanielAssistant Physical PlannerUpper West
505Alhassan NurideenAssistant Procurement OfficerUpper West
506Alhassan YussifAssistant ProgrammerUpper West
507Emmanuel Kwame Dordzie JuniorAssistant ProgrammerUpper West
508James Atta AnkamahAssistant ProgrammerUpper West
509Linus Owusu AchiawAssistant ProgrammerUpper West
510Saadia Abdul KarimAssistant ProgrammerUpper West
511Modesta PukunyeimAssistant Social Development OfficerUpper West
512Kofi HarunaTechnician EngineerUpper West
513Kporvie Gloria FafaAgricultural Extension AgentVolta
514Lord Listowell NyemiteiAssistant Agricultural OfficerVolta
515Alexandra Fafali KudjawuAssistant Budget AnalystVolta
516Ethel Adjo TamateyAssistant Budget AnalystVolta
517Innocentia KugblenuAssistant Budget AnalystVolta
518Nawayo ChristianAssistant Budget AnalystVolta
519Justine KupomeyAssistant Budget OfficerVolta
520Philomina AnebaAssistant Budget OfficerVolta
521Millicent AnyomitseAssistant Director II BVolta
522Nyamesah DavidAssistant Director II BVolta
523Victoria Anyetei-BoatengAssistant Director II BVolta
524Clement Amevor WoshieAssistant EngineerVolta
525Emmanuel Kwaku FummeyAssistant Internal AuditorVolta
526Judith AhotoAssistant Internal AuditorVolta
527Shine BansahAssistant Internal AuditorVolta
528Voado EdemAssistant Internal AuditorVolta
529Shadrack Fafali Kojo DzokotoAssistant Physical PlannerVolta
530Seyram Gbesemete EnochAssistant Procurement OfficerVolta
531Akumatey SweetieProcurement AssistantVolta
532Tsitsia EuniceSenior Executive OfficerVolta
533Samuel Kweku GarweyTechnician EngineerVolta
534Catherine Agyei-MensahAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
535Ebenezer NketiahAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
536Hlorlewu Annie MawulormAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
537Justice Kweku AnnanAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
538Martin AsemahAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
539Mavis Adwoa AckonAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
540Maxwell Osei-KuffourAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
541Mercy Ama ArthurAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
542Prince Victor FoliAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
543Wilhemina AkotoAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
544Yushau NuhuAssistant Budget AnalystWestern
545Vida MensahAssistant Budget OfficerWestern
546Calvin Entsua-MensahAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern
547Dominic Ernest Kojo-AmoahAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern
548Evelyn Love HopeAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern
549Moses Kojo Famiyeh AyaimAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern
550Adjei PriscillaAssistant Director II BWestern
551Ama Yinkah-DonkorAssistant Director II BWestern
552Amoasi EmmanuelAssistant Director II BWestern
553Charlotte Aboagyewaa BaidooAssistant Director II BWestern
554Eva MensahAssistant Director II BWestern
555Paul MensahAssistant Director II BWestern
556Selina BransahAssistant Director II BWestern
557Allotey StephenAssistant Internal AuditorWestern
558Edna AwuakyeAssistant Internal AuditorWestern
559Joana AgbodahAssistant Internal AuditorWestern
560Meshack Nana YawsonAssistant Internal AuditorWestern
561Shadrack K. Amponsah AnsongAssistant Internal AuditorWestern
562Bernard DonkohAssistant Physical PlannerWestern
563Matilda Nyarkoa OduroAssistant Physical PlannerWestern
564Mohammed Abdul SalamAssistant Physical PlannerWestern
565Evelyn Nana AppiahAssistant Procurement OfficerWestern
566Keziah BoyeAssistant Procurement OfficerWestern
567Marciana AtebanyamAssistant Procurement OfficerWestern
568Adubofuor AcheampongAssistant Quantity SurveyorWestern
569Pasita Yaa Ofosu AntwiAssistant Social Development OfficerWestern
570Andrews Bartholomew OnumahAssistant StatisticianWestern
571Isaac BassawAssistant StatisticianWestern
572Anita AshirifieProcurement AssistantWestern
573Asante Abigail QuarshieProcurement AssistantWestern
574Joyce OseiProcurement AssistantWestern
575Adjei GloriaSenior Executive OfficerWestern
576Koomson EstherSenior Executive OfficerWestern
577Wendy Owusu AsieduSenior Social Development AssistantWestern
578Acquaah Ebenezer AdukumaTechnician EngineerWestern
579Anthony KoomsonTechnician EngineerWestern
580Janet CobbinahTechnician EngineerWestern
581Doh Edinam KojoAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
582Ebenezer AppiahAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
583Edward Komla AgyemanAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
584Fareeda AmpomaaAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
585Kobina Okyere AndamAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
586Patience Jerry AsamaniAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
587Prempeh Yeboah-Afari JuniorAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
588Richmond AgodaAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
589Samuel Delali KumahAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
590Sarah Addo KwabuahAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
591Vasco AntwiAssistant Budget AnalystWestern North
592Abdul Razak Ramandan SulemanAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern North
593Hasiya AlhassanAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern North
594Isaac AppiahAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern North
595Maame Efua WilsonAssistant Development Planning OfficerWestern North
596Philip Nii Akrashie SackeyAssistant Director II BWestern North
597Racheal AsanaAssistant Director II BWestern North
598Shirley Atswei AdjeteyAssistant Director II BWestern North
599Vladmir Nikoi KoteyAssistant Director II BWestern North
600Gyabeng Paul De-DonAssistant Internal AuditorWestern North
601Isaac Frimpong DebrahAssistant Internal AuditorWestern North
602Naomi DampteyAssistant Internal AuditorWestern North
603Dzifa Adzo KpodoAssistant Physical PlannerWestern North
604Martin Adu-GyamfiAssistant Physical PlannerWestern North
605Bukari AnitaAssistant Procurement OfficerWestern North
606Christiana TaylorAssistant Procurement OfficerWestern North
607Anderson Gideon J. AAssistant Quantity SurveyorWestern North
608Daniel OffeiAssistant Social Development OfficerWestern North
609Israel SafoAssistant StatisticianWestern North
610Tawiah FrederickAssistant StatisticianWestern North
611Adwoa Attaa TweneboahProcurement AssistantWestern North
612Aminatu BraimahProcurement AssistantWestern North
613Prah-Quayson FrancisTechnician EngineerWestern North
614Rockson ElijahTechnician EngineerWestern North
RECOMMENDED:  Apply: NGO Recruitment At African Union (AU) - Ghana Headquarters

Table of Contents

Download Attachments

Share This Post To:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *