Nov Dec Timetable 2020 / 2021- Check And Download

The West African Examinations Council (WAEC) has officially released the Nov Dec Timetable for the conduct of Nov Dec WASSCE for Private Candidates examination.

The West African Examinations Council (WAEC) in a blog post on its official website has released the time table to candidates and the members of the general public. Check And Download the Full Nov Dec Timetable 2020 / 2021.

 

Kindly share with the whatsapp share button below this article. If you have any enqiuiries, let us know in the comment section.

 

Recommended

  1. Full NovDec Centers And Index Number
  2. WAEC Ghana NovDec Registration Fee Schedule
  3. How To Check Nodec Results On Phone
  4. New: WAEC Nov Dec Marking Scheme And Grading System
  5. WAEC Nov Dec English Marking Scheme And Grading System
  6. WAEC Nov Dec Mathematics Marking Scheme And Grading System
  7. WAEC Nov Dec Social Studies Marking Scheme And Grading System

 

How To Check Your Nov Dec Time Table 2020 / 2021

 

Below are the details and instructions to Check Your Nov Dec Exams Timetable 2020/2021

  1. First look through the official WAEC Nov Dec Timetable WASSCE for Private Candidates below.
  2. Then Click the “Download” button below the page to download a copy of the Nov Dec Timetable .

 

New Nov-Dec Timetable 2020 / 2021

 

Below is the official Nov Dec Time table 2020 / 2021

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT/PAPERDURATIONTIME(G.M.T.)
Monday, 5th   October 2020 to Friday, 23rd  October, 2020PC7073   PC7083 PC7103 PC7113 PC7123 PC7133 PC7143 PC7153Basketry 3 (Project Work)* Ceramics 3 (Project Work)* Graphic Design 3 (Project Work)* Jewellery 3 (Project Work)* Leatherwork 3 (Project Work)* Picture Making 3 (Project Work)* Sculpture 3 (Project Work)* Textiles 3 (Project Work)*6 hours a day for 5 days for each  paperDate and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.
Friday, 23rd   October, 2020PC7023 PC7033Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session Home Management 3 (Practical ) Planning Session             1hr 1hr08:30 hrs. – 09:30 hrs. 11:00 hrs. –12:00 hrs.
Monday , 26th   October, 2020 to Saturday, 28th November, 2020PC3013 PC7054 PC3043 PC7013 PC7023 PC7033Arabic 3 (Oral) Music 3B (Performance Test) French 3 (Oral) Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical) Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Home Management 3 (Practical)15mins 30mins 40mins 2hrs 30mins 3hrs 3hrsTime for paper will be arranged by the Council.
Monday, 2nd  November,2020PC5083 PC5203Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)**1hr 45mins 1hr 45mins08:30 hrs. – 10:15 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 10:15 hrs.
PC2142 PC2141Social Studies 2 (Essay)* Social Studies 1 (Objective)*3hrs 50mins08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 13:00 hrs. – 13:50 hrs.
PC5082 PC5081Health Science 2 (Essay) Health Science 1 (Objective)1hr 30mins 1hr13:00 hrs. – 14:30 hrs. 14:30 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
PC5202 PC5201Health Education 2 (Essay)** Health Education 1 (Objective)**1hr 30mins 1hr13:00 hrs. – 14:30 hrs. 14:30 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
Tuesday, 3rd    November, 2020PC5153Fisheries  (Alternative A) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) *2hrs08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
PC7122 PC7121Leatherwork 2 (Essay)* Leatherwork 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
PC5143Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)*2hrs08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
PC7062 PC7061Visual Art 2 (Essay) Visual Art 1 (Objective)2hrs 50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
PC6033 PC6033Auto Mechanics 3 ( Practical ) Auto Mechanics 3 ( Practical )2hrs 2hrs08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
PC7152 PC7151Textiles 2 (Essay)* Textiles 1 (Objective)*2hrs 1hr13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
PC7053Music 3A (Aural)45mins13:00 hrs. – 13:45 hrs.
PC6062 PC6061Engineering Science 2 (Essay)*** Engineering Science 1 (Objective)***1hr 45mins 1hr 15mins13:00 hrs. – 14:45 hrs. 14:45 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT/PAPERDURATIONTIME(G.M.T.)
Wednesday, 4th   November, 2020PC5102 PC5101Science (Core) 2 (Essay)*** Science (Core) 1 (Objective)***1hr 30mins 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs. 10:00 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
PC5172 PC5171Integrated Science 2 (Essay)* Integrated Science 1 (Objective)*1hr 30mins 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs. 10:00 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
PC5103Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)***2hrs.13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
PC5173Integrated Science  3  ( Alternative to Practical Work)*2hrs.13:00 hrs.   – 15:00 hrs.
Thursday, 5th November, 2020PC7072            PC7071Basketry 2 ( (Essay)* Basketry 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
PC6093 PC6093Woodwork 3 (Practical) Woodwork 3 (Practical)3hrs 3hrs08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set) 12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2nd  Set)
PC6013 PC6013Applied Electricity 3  ( Practical ) Applied Electricity 3  ( Practical )3hrs 3hrs08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set)  12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
PC6143 PC6143Basic Electricity 3  (Practical) ** Basic Electricity 3  (Practical) **3hrs 3hrs08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set) 12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
PC7012 PC7011Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective)1hrs 30mins 1hr13:00 hrs. – 14:30 hrs. 14:30 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
Friday, 6th November, 2020PC7082 PC7081Ceramics 2 (Essay)* Ceramics 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
PC5162 PC5161Forestry 2 (Essay)* Forestry 1 (Objective)*2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC7052            PC7051Music 2 (Essay) Music 1 (Objective)2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC6012 PC6011Applied Electricity  2 (Essay) Applied Electricity  1 (Objective)1hr  1hr14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
PC6142 PC6141Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) ** Basic Electricity1 (Objective) **1hr  1hr14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
Saturday, 7th November, 2020PC5142           PC5141Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay)* Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective)*2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC2162 PC2161Civic Education 2 (Essay)** Civic Education 1 (Objective)**2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC5152 PC5151Fisheries 2 (Alternative A) (Essay)*  Fisheries 1 (Alternative A) (Objective)*2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC7092 PC7091General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay)* General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective)*1hr 30mins 50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs. 10:00 hrs. – 10:50 hrs.
PC3042 PC3041French 2 (Essay) French 1 (Objective)1hr 15mins 1hr13:00 hrs. – 14:15 hrs. 14:15 hrs. – 15:15 hrs.
RECOMMENDED:  GES Notice On Release Of Postings For Recruited Staff

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT/PAPERDURATIONTIME (GMT)
Monday, 9th November, 2020PC2022 PC2021Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective)2hrs  1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC2082 PC2081Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) Islamic Studies 1 (Objective)2hrs  50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
PC2152 PC2151West African Traditional Religion 2 (Essay)* West African Traditional Religion 1 (Objective)*2hrs 10mins 50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:40 hrs. 10:40 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC7093General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing and Painting)*3hrs08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC5072 PC5071General Agriculture 2 (Essay)* General Agriculture 1 (Objective)*2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC3012 PC3011Arabic 2 (Essay) Arabic 1 (Objective)2hrs  50mins13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.
Tuesday, 10th November, 2020PC3023/A PC3023/AEnglish Language 3 (Oral)*/*** English Language 3 (Oral)*/***45mins 45mins08:30 hrs. – 09:15 hrs. (1st Set) 09:45 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (2nd Set)
PC3272 PC3271Hausa 2 (Essay)** Hausa 1 (Objective)**2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC3282 PC3281Igbo 2 (Essay)** Igbo 1 (Objective)**2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC3292 PC3291Yoruba 2 (Essay)** Yoruba 1 (Objective)**2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC7063Visual Art 3A (Drawing)3hrs13:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
Wednesday, 11th November, 2020PC5042 PC5041Biology 2 (Essay) Biology 1 (Objective)1hr 40mins 50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:10 hrs. 10:10 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
PC1012 PC1011Business Management 2 (Essay) Business Management 1 (Objective)2hrs 1hr13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
PC7142 PC7141Sculpture 2 (Essay)* Sculpture 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.
PC6072 PC6071Metalwork 2 (Essay) Metalwork 1 (Objective)1hr 30mins 1hr13:00 hrs. – 14:30 hrs. 14:30 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
Thursday, 12th November, 2020PC2042 PC2041Geography 2(Essay) Geography 1(Objective)2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC5073General Agriculture 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) *2hrs08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
PC2043Geography 3 (Practical and Physical Geography)1hr 50mins13:00 hrs. – 14:50 hrs.
RECOMMENDED:  UEW Fees For Regular & Distance Education Students

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT/PAPERDURATIONTIME (GMT)
Friday,

13th November,

2020

PC5123Physics 3 (Alternative

to Practical Work)

2hrs 45mins08:30 hrs. – 11:15 hrs.
PC3161 PC3171

PC3181

PC3191 PC3201

PC3211 PC3221

PC3231 PC3241

PC3251 PC3261

Dagaare(Elective) 1 (Essay* Dagbani(Elective) 1 (Essay)* Dangme(Elective)  1 (Essay)* Ewe (Elective)  1 (Essay)* Fante(Elective) 1 (Essay)* Ga(Elective) 1 (Essay)* Gonja (Elective)  1 (Essay)* Kasem(Elective) 1 (Essay)* Nzema(Elective)  1 (Essay) Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 1 (Essay)* Twi (Asante) (Elective)  1 (Essay)*3hrs

 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC6043Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay)2hrs 30mins14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs.
PC7022 PC7021Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective)1hr 15mins 1hr14:00 hrs. – 15:15 hrs. 15:15 hrs. – 16:15 hrs.
PC7132 PC7131Picture Making 2 (Essay)* Picture Making 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins14:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs. 16:00 hrs. – 16:50 hrs.
PC3162 PC3172

PC3182 PC3192

PC3202 PC3212 PC3222 PC3232 PC3242 PC3252 PC3262

Dagaare (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Dagbani (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Dangme (Elective)  2 (Essay)* Ewe (Elective)  2 (Essay)* Fante (Elective) 2 (Essay) Ga (Elective)  2 (Essay)* Gonja (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Kasem (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Nzema (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Twi (Asante) (Elective) 2 (Essay)*2hrs 30mins14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs.
Saturday, 14th November, 2020PC4022 PC4021General Mathematics

/Mathematics (Core)

2 (Essay) General Mathematics

/Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective)

2hrs 30mins 1hr 30mins08:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs. 13:00 hrs. – 14:30 hrs.
Monday,

16th November, 2020

PC5122 PC5121Physics 2 (Essay) Physics 1 (Objective)1hr 30mins 1hr 15mins08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs. 10:00 hrs. – 11:15 hrs.
PC5043Biology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)2hrs13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
  Tuesday, 17th November, 2020PC5132 PC5131Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2  (Essay)* Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 1  (Objective)*2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC7064Visual Art 3B (Creative Design)3hrs08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC6032 PC6031Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective)1hr 30mins 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs. 10:00 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
PC1061Shorthand1hr 15mins13:00 hrs. – 14:15 hrs.
PC5053Chemistry 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)1hr 30mins13:00 hrs. – 14:30 hrs.

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT/PAPERDURATION  TIME (GMT)  
      Wednesday, 18th November, 2020PC5052 PC5051Chemistry 2 (Essay) Chemistry 1 (Objective)2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC2052 PC2051Government 2 (Essay) Government 1 (Objective)2hrs  1hr13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
PC6052 PC6051Electronics 2 (Essay) Electronics 1 (Objective)1hr 1hr13:00 hrs. – 14:00 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
PC6152 PC6151Basic Electronics  2 (Essay) ** Basic Electronics  1 (Objective) **1hr 1hr13:00 hrs. – 14:00 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
PC7102 PC7101Graphic Design 2 (Essay)* Graphic Design 1 (Objective)*2hrs 50mins13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.
Thursday, 19th November, 2020PC2102 PC2101Literature-In-English 2(Prose) Literature-In-English 1 (Objective)1hr 15mins 1hr08:30 hrs. – 09:45 hrs. 09:45 hrs. – 10:45 hrs.
PC2103Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry )2hrs 30mins13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
Friday, 20th   November, 2020PC2032 PC2031Economics 2 (Essay) Economics 1 (Objective)2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC5023Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)1hr 30mins14:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
Saturday, 21st    November, 2020PC3022 PC3021English Language 2 (Essay)  English Language 1 (Objective)2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC3023/BEnglish Language 3 (Test of Orals)**/****45mins13:00 hrs. – 13:45 hrs.
  Monday, 23rd   November, 2020PC1042 PC1041Financial Accounting 2 (Theory and Practice) Financial Accounting 1 (Objective)2hrs 30mins 1hr08:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs. 11:00 hrs. – 12:00 hrs.
PC7094General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering and Design)*3hrs08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC6092 PC6091Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) Woodwork 1 (Objective)2hrs 20mins 40mins13:00 hrs. – 15:20 hrs. 15:20 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
PC7032 PC7031Home Management 2 (Essay) Home Management 1 (Objective)1hr  1hr13:00 hrs. – 14:00 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
      Tuesday, 24th   November, 2020PC2072 PC2071History 2 (Essay) History 1  (Objective)2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC6053 PC6053Electronics 3 (Practical) Electronics 3 (Practical)3hrs 3hrs08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set) 12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2nd  Set)
PC6153 PC6153Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) ** Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) **3hrs 3hrs08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set) 12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
PC6073           PC6073Metalwork 3 ( Practical ) Metalwork 3 ( Practical )3hrs 10mins 3hrs 10mins08:30 hrs. – 11:40 hrs. (1st Set) 12:00 hrs. – 15:10 hrs. (2nd  Set)
PC1052 PC1051Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective)2hrs  1hr13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
PC6042 PC6041Building Construction 2 (Essay) Building Construction 1 (Objective)1hr 45mins13:00 hrs. – 14:00 hrs. 14:00 hrs. – 14:45 hrs.

 

DATEPAPER CODESUBJECT/PAPERDURATION  TIME (GMT)  
Wednesday, 25th November, 2020PC6082 PC6081Technical Drawing

2 (Essay) Technical

Drawing 1 (Objective)

1hr 45mins 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:15 hrs. 10:15 hrs. – 11:15 hrs.
PC7042 PC7041Management-In-Living

2 (Essay)*/***

Management-In-Living

1 (Objective)*/***

2hrs 1hr08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC7112 PC7111Jewellery 2 (Essay)*

Jewellery 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 50mins13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.
PC7043Management-In-Living

3 (Alternative to

Practical Work)*/***

1hr13:00 hrs. – 14:00 hrs.
PC6083Technical Drawing 3

(Sketches, Building and

Mechanical Drawing)

2hrs 45mins13:00 hrs. – 15:45 hrs.
  Thursday, 26th November, 2020PC1032 PC1031Commerce 2 (Essay) Commerce 1 (Objective)2hrs 50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
PC6233 PC6233Information and

Communication Technology (Elective)

3 (Practical)* Information

and Communication

Technology (Elective)

3 (Practical)*

2hrs 2hrs08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
PC5113Physical Education

3 (Theory of Practice)

2hrs13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
  Friday, 27th November, 2020PC4012Further Mathematics

/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay)

2hrs 30mins08:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
PC1022 PC1021Clerical Office Duties

2 (Essay) Clerical

Office Duties 1 (Objective)

2hrs 10mins 50mins08:30 hrs. – 10:40 hrs. 10:40 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC4011Further Mathematics

/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective)

1hr 30mins14:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
    Saturday, 28th November, 2020PC5133Animal Husbandry

(Alternative A) 3

(Alternative to

Practical Work)*

2hrs08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
PC5163Forestry 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)*2hrs08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
PC5022 PC5021Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) Agricultural Science 1 (Objective)2hrs

10mins 50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:40 hrs. 10:40 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
PC1071 PC1071Typewriting Typewriting2hrs

40mins 2hrs

40mins

08:30 hrs. – 11:10 hrs. (1stSet) 11:30 hrs. – 14:10 hrs. (2ndSet)
PC5112 PC5111Physical Education 2 (Essay) Physical Education 1 (Objective)1hr

20mins 50mins

13:00 hrs. – 14:20 hrs. 14:20 hrs. – 15:10 hrs.
PC6232 PC6231Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Information and Communication Technology  (Elective) 1 (Objective)*2hrs 1hr13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

 

Share This Post To:

14 comments

  1. You can kindly search for my Novdec timetable and you will have it

  2. How could I check my examination centre and timetable as well

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *